ASIAN RUSSIA

SIBERIA

LAKE GUSINOYE

TRANSBAYKALIA

APTIAN-ALBIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: REPTILIA LAURENTI, 1768

SUBCLASS: DIAPSIDA OSBORN, 1903

SUPERLEGION: NEODIAPSIDA BENTON, 1985

LEGION: ARCHOSAUROMORPHA HUENE, 1946

SUBLEGION: DINOSAUROMORPHA BENTON & NORMAN IN BENTON, 1985

INFRALEGION: DINOSAURIFORMES NOVAS, 1992

SUPERCOHORT: DINOSAURIA OWEN, 1842

COHORT: THEROPODA EMEND MARSH, 1881

Incertae sedis

Gen. sp indet.


_____________________________________________________________________________________

KEMEROVO REGION


ASIAN RUSSIA

WESTRN SIBERIA

KEMEROVO REGION

SHESTAKOVO 1

KHUKHTEKIAN AGE

APTIAN-ALBIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: AMPHIBIA LINNAEUS, 1758

SUBCLASS: LISSAMPHIBIA, HAECKEL, 1866?

SUPERORDER: BATRACHIA BRONGNIART, 1800

ORDER: CAUDATA SCOPOLI, 1777

Incertae sedis

*Kiyatriton leshchinskiyi

Gen sp indet.

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: REPTILIA LAURENTI, 1768

SUBCLASS: CHELONOMORPHA KUHN, 1960

SUPERCOHORT: TESTUDINES LINNAEUS, 1758

COHORT: CASICHELYDIA emend GAFFNEY & MEYLAN, 1988

MAGANORDER: CRYPTODIRA GAFFNEY & MEYLAN, 1988

SUPERORDER: SELMACRYPTODIRA GAFFNEY, HUTCHISON, JENKINS & MEEKR, 1987

GRANDORDER: DAIOCRYPTODIRA GAFFNEY & MEYLAN, 1988

MICRORDER: CENTROCRYPTODIRA GAFFNEY & MEYLAN, 1988

ORDER: POLYCRPTODIRA GAFFNEY & MEYLAN, 1988

SUBORDER: PROCOELOCRYPTODIRA GAFFNEY & MEYLAN, 1988

INFRAORDER: CHELOMACRYPTODIRA GAFFNEY & MEYLAN, 1988

PARVORDER: TRIONYCHIDA GRAY, 1870

Superfamily: TRIONYCHIDEA Bell, 1828 (sensu Gray, 1870)

Family: MACROBAENIDAE Sukarou, 1964

Cf. Kirgizemys

SUBCLASS: DIAPSIDA OSBORN, 1903

INFRACLASS: NEODIAPSIDA BENTON, 1985

LEGION: LEPIDOSAUROMORPHA DUMERIL & BIBRON, 1839

SUBLEGION: LEPIDOSAURIA HAECKEL, 1866 (DUMERIL & BIBRON, 1839)

MAGNORDER: SQUAMATA OPPEL, 1811

SUPERORDER: LACERTILIA OWEN, 1842

GRANDORDER: SCINCOGEKKONOMORPHA SUKHANOV, 1961

MICRORDER: SCINCOMORPHA CAMP, 1923

ORDER: LACERTOGNATHA EMEND ALIFANOV, 2000

SUBORDER: GEKKOTA CUVIER, 1817

INFRAORDER: NYCTISAURIA COPE, 1900

Family: GEKKONIDAE Gray, 1825

Incertae sedis

Gen. sp indet.

ORDER: LEPTOGLOSSA COPE, 1900

SUBORDER: ZONUROMORPHA ALIFANOV, 2000

INFRAORDER: ZONURIA FURBRINGER, 1900

Superfamily: CORDYLOIDEA Fritzinger, 1826

Family: PARAMACELLODIDAE Estes, 1983

Saurillodon sp

Gen. sp indet.

ORDER: ANGUIMORPHA FURBRINGER, 1900

SUBORDER: DIPLOGLOSSA COPE, 1864

INFRAORDER: XENOSAUIRA FURBRINGER, 1900

Family: XENOSAURIDAE Cope, 1886

Gen. sp indet.

LEGION: ARCHOSAUROMORPHA HUENE, 1946

SUPERCOHORT: AVEMETATARSALIA BENTON, 1999

COHORT: PROLACERTIFORMES CAMP, 1945 NOVA

SUPERORDER: TAPINOPLATIA PETERS, 2000

GRANDORDER: CHARACIOPODA PETERS, 2000

MICRORDER: FENESTRASAURIA PETERS, 2000

ORDER: PTEROSAURIA KAUP, 1834

SUBORDER: EUPTERODACTYLOIDEA BENNETT, 1994

Superfamily: ORNITHOCHEIROIDEA Seeley, 1870 (sensu Seeley, 1891)

Family: ORNITHOCHEIRIDAE Seeley, 1870

Gen. sp indet.

SUPERCOHORT: CRUROTARSI SERENO & ARCUCCI, 1990

COHORT: CROCODYLOTARSI BENTON & CLARK, 1988

MAGNORDER: SUCHIA KREBS, 1974

SUPERORDER: CROCODYLOMORPHA WALKER, 1968

GRANDORDER: CROCODILIFORMES HAY, 1930

ORDER: PROTOSUCHIA emend MOOK, 1934

Superfamily: PROTOSUCHOIDEA Brown, 1933 (sensu Deraniyagala, 1939)

Family: PROTOSUCHIDAE Brown, 1933

Targarosuchus sp

MICRORDER: MESOEUROCROCODYLIA WHETSTONE & WHYBROW, 1983

ORDER: MESOSUCHIA EMEND HUXLEY, 1875

PARVORDER: METASUCHIA BENTON & CLARK, 1988

INFRAORDER: NOTOSUCHIA GASPARINI, 1971

Family: SHARTEGOSUCHIDAE Efimov, 1988

Kyasuchus sp

SUBLEGION: DINOSAUROMORPHA BENTON & NORMAN IN BENTON, 1985

INFRALEGION: DINOSAURIFORMES NOVAS, 1992

SUPERCOHORT: DINOSAURIA OWEN, 1842

COHORT: THEROPODA EMEND MARSH, 1881

AVEPODA PAUL, 2002

SUPERORDER: NEOTHEROPODA BAKKER, 1986

GRANDORDER: TETANURAE GAUTHIER, 1986

MICRORDER: COELUROSAURIA HUENE, 1914

AVETHEROPODA PAUL, 2002

AVEPECTORA PAUL, 2002

SUBORDER: MANIRAPTORA GAUTHIER, 1986

Incertae sedis

Altispinax sp
= cf. Prodeinodon sp

INFRAORDER: PARVES SERENO, 1997

PARVORDER: DEINONYCHOSAURIA COLBERT & D. A. RUSSELL, 1969

Family: DROMAEOSAURIDAE Russell, 1969

Gen. sp indet.

Family: TROODONTIDAE Gilmore, 1924

Gen. sp indet.


COHORT: ORNITHISCHIFORMES COOPER, 1985

SUPERORDER: SAUROPODOMORPHA HUENE, 1932

GRANDORDER: BRONTOSAURIA OLSHEVSKY, 1991 (emend)

MICRORDER: SAUROPODA MARSH, 1878

ORDER: EUSAUROPODA

SUBORDER: NEOSAUROPODA BONAPARTE, 1986

INFRAORDER: MACRONARIA WILSON & SERENO, 1998

PARVORDER: TITANOSAURIFORMES SALGADO ET AL, 1997

Gen. sp indet

Family: BRACHIOSAURIDAE Riggs, 1904

Incertae sedis

Similar to Pleurocoelus

MAGNORDER: ORNITHISCHIA SEELEY, 1888

SUPERORDER: NEORNITHISCHIA COOPER, 1985

GRANDORDER: ORNITHOPODA MARSH, 1871

MICRORDER: EUORNITHOPODA SERENO, 1986

ORDER: HYPSILOPHODONTIA COOPER, 1983

Family: HYPSILOPHODONTIDAE Dollo, 1882

Incertae sedis? Or new families? (pending further research)

Hypsilophodontid sp 1

Gen. sp indet.

Hypsilophodontid sp 2

Gen. sp indet.

MICRORDER: MARGINOCEPHALIA SERENO, 1986

ORDER: CERATOPIA MARSH, 1890

SUBORDER: NEOCERATOPIA SERENO, 1986

Family: PSITTACOSAURIDAE Osborn, 1923

Psittacosaurus sp

SUPERORDER: EURYOPDA SERENO, 1986

GRANDORDER: STEGOSAUROMORPHA COOPER, 1985 (EMEND)

ORDER: STEGOSAURIA MARSH, 1877

Family: STEGOSAURIDAE Marsh, 1877

Gen. sp indet

CLASS: AVES LINNAEUS, 1758

Incertae sedis

Gen. sp indet.

UNNAMED RANK: MAMMALIFORMES ROWE, 1988

ORDER: DOCODONTA KRETZOI, 1946

Family: DOCODONTIDAE Marsh, 1887

*Sibirotherium rossicus

CLASS: MAMMALIA LINNAEUS, 1758

SUBCLASS: PROTOTHERIA GILL, 1872

INFRACLASS: HOLOTHERIA (WIBEL, ROUGIER, NOVACEK, MCKENNA & DASHZEVEG, 1995) MCKENNA & BELL, 1997

SUPERLEGION: SYMMETRODONTA (SIMPSON, 1925) McKENNA & BELL, 1997

LEGION: SYMMETRODONTA SIMPSON, 1925

ORDER: SPALACOTHERIIDA PROTHERO, 1981

Family: TINODONIDAE Marsh, 1887

*Yermakia domitor

INFRACLASS: TRICONODONTA OSBORN, 1888

ORDER: TRICONODONTIA OSBORN, 1888

Family: AMPHILESTIDAE Osborn, 1888

Gen. sp indet.

Subfamily: GOBICONODONTINAE Chow & Rich, 1984

Gobiconodon borissiaki

_____________________________________________________________________________________


ASIAN RUSSIA

KEMEROVO REGION

CHEBULINSKII DISTRICT

SHESTAKOVO 1 LOCALITY

ILEK FORMATION

APTIAN-ALBIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: MAMMALIA LINNAEUS, 1758

SUBCLASS: PROTOTHERIA GILL, 1872

INFRACLASS: HOLOTHERIA (WIBEL, ROUGIER, NOVACEK, MCKENNA & DASHZEVEG, 1995) MCKENNA & BELL, 1997

SUPERLEGION: SYMMETRODONTA (SIMPSON, 1925) McKENNA & BELL, 1997

LEGION: SYMMETRODONTA SIMPSON, 1925

ORDER: AMPHIDONTOIDEA PROTHERO, 1981

Family: AMPHIDONTIDAE Simpson, 1925

*Acinacodus tagaricus

_____________________________________________________________________________________

ASIAN RUSSIA

SOUTH SIBERIA

KEMEROVSKAYA OBLAST

TECHEBULINSKI DISTRICT

SHESTAKOVO-1 LOCALITY

ILEKSKAYA SVITA

BERRIASIAN STAGE

LOWER NEOCOMIAN SUBEPOCH

LOWER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH,-APTIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: AVES LINNAEUS, 1758

AVEBREVICAUDA PAUL, 2001

SUBCLASS: INCERTAE SDIS

ORDER: MYSTIORNITHIFORMES KUROCHKIN, ZELENKOV, AVERIANOV & LESHCHINSKIY, 2011

Family: MYSTIORNITHIDAE Kurochkin, Zelenkov, Averianov, & Leshchinskiy, 2011

*Mystiornis cyrili

_____________________________________________________________________________________

ASIAN RUSSIA

WESTERN SIBERIA

KEMEROVO REGION

CHEBULINSKII DISTRICT

SHESTAKOVO VILLAGE

SHESTAKOVO 3

SHESTAKOVO FORMATION

?UPPER APTIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: REPTILIA LAURENTI, 1768

SUBCLASS: DIAPSIDA OSBORN, 1903

SUPERLEGION: NEODIAPSIDA BENTON, 1985

LEGION: ARCHOSAUROMORPHA HUENE, 1946

SUBLEGION: DINOSAUROMORPHA BENTON & NORMAN IN BENTON, 1985

INFRALEGION: DINOSAURIFORMES NOVAS, 1992

SUPERCOHORT: DINOSAURIA OWEN, 1842

COHORT: ORNITHISCHIFORMES COOPER, 1985

MAGNORDER: ORNITHISCHIA SEELEY, 1888

SUPERORDER: NEORNITHISCHIA COOPER, 1985

GRANDORDER: ORNITHOPODA MARSH, 1871

MICRORDER: MARGINOCEPHALIA SERENO, 1986

ORDER: CERATOPIA MARSH, 1890

SUBORDER: NEOCERATOPIA SERENO, 1986

Family: PSITTACOSAURIDAE Osborn, 1923

*Psittacosaurus sibiricus
Psittacosaurus sp

CLASS: AVES LINNAEUS, 1758

SUBCLASS: SAURORNITHES NICHOLSON, 1879

ORDER: CONFUCIUSORNITHOFORMES HOU, ZHOU, GU & ZHANG, 1995

Incertae sedis

*Evgenavis nobilis

SUBCLASS: SYNAPSIDA OSBORN, 1903

SUPERORDER: THERASPIDA BROOM, 1905

GRANDORDER: EUTHERAPSIDA

MICRORDER: NEOTHERAPSIDA

ORDER: THERIODONTIA OWEN, 1881

EUTHERIODONTIA

SUBORDER: CYNODONTIA OWEN, 1860

EPICYNODONTIA HOPSON & KITCHING, 2001

INFRAORDER: EUCYNODONTIA

MAMMALIAMORPHA ROWE, 1988

Superfamily: TRITYLODONTIA Cope, 1884 (sensu Kuhne, 1943)

Family: TRITYLODONTIDAE Cope, 1884

*Xenocretosuchus sibiricus

CLASS: MAMMALIA LINNAEUS, 1758

SUBCLASS: PROTOTHERIA GILL, 1872

INFRACLASS: TRECHNOTHERIA McKENNA, 1975

LEGION: CLADOTHERIA McKENNA, 1975

SUBLEGION: ZATHERIA MCKENNA, 1975

INFRALEGION: PERAMURA McKENNA, 1985

Family: PERAMURIDAE Kretzoi, 1946

*Kiyatherium cardiodens


_____________________________________________________________________________________

ASIAN RUSSIA

WESTRN SIBERIA

KEMEROVO REGION

BOL'SHOI

BK-3 (BOL'SHOI KEMCHUG 3)

KHUKHTEKIAN AGE

APTIAN-ALBIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: AMPHIBIA LINNAEUS, 1758

SUBCLASS: LISSAMPHIBIA, HAECKEL, 1866?

SUPERORDER: BATRACHIA BRONGNIART, 1800

ORDER: CAUDATA SCOPOLI, 1777

Incertae sedis

Gen. sp indet.

CLASS: REPTILIA LAURENTI, 1768

SUBCLASS: DIAPSIDA OSBORN, 1903

INFRACLASS: NEODIAPSIDA BENTON, 1985

LEGION: LEPIDOSAUROMORPHA DUMERIL & BIBRON, 1839

SUBLEGION: LEPIDOSAURIA HAECKEL, 1866 (DUMERIL & BIBRON, 1839)

MAGNORDER: SQUAMATA OPPEL, 1811

SUPERORDER: LACERTILIA OWEN, 1842

GRANDORDER: SCINCOGEKKONOMORPHA SUKHANOV, 1961

MICRORDER: SCINCOMORPHA CAMP, 1923

ORDER: ANGUIMORPHA FURBRINGER, 1900

Incertae sedis

Cf Parviraptor

LEGION: ARCHOSAUROMORPHA HUENE, 1946

SUPERCOHORT: AVEMETATARSALIA BENTON, 1999

COHORT: PROLACERTIFORMES CAMP, 1945 NOVA

SUPERORDER: TAPINOPLATIA PETERS, 2000

GRANDORDER: CHARACIOPODA PETERS, 2000

MICRORDER: FENESTRASAURIA PETERS, 2000

ORDER: PTEROSAURIA KAUP, 1834

SUBORDER: PTERODACTYLOIDEA PLIENINGER, 1901

Superfamily: CTENOCHASMATOIDEA Nopcsa, 1928 (sensu Unwin, 1995)

Family: CTENOCHASMATIDAE Nopcsa, 1928

Gen. sp indet.

SUBLEGION: DINOSAUROMORPHA BENTON & NORMAN IN BENTON, 1985

INFRALEGION: DINOSAURIFORMES NOVAS, 1992

SUPERCOHORT: DINOSAURIA OWEN, 1842

COHORT: THEROPODA EMEND MARSH, 1881

AVEPODA PAUL, 2002

SUPERORDER: NEOTHEROPODA BAKKER, 1986

GRANDORDER: TETANURAE GAUTHIER, 1986

MICRORDER: COELUROSAURIA HUENE, 1914

AVETHEROPODA PAUL, 2002

AVEPECTORA PAUL, 2002

SUBORDER: MANIRAPTORA GAUTHIER, 1986

Incertae sedis

Altispinax sp
= cf. Prodeinodon sp

INFRAORDER: PARVES SERENO, 1997

PARVORDER: DEINONYCHOSAURIA COLBERT & D. A. RUSSELL, 1969

Incertae sedis

cf. Paronychodon

COHORT: ORNITHISCHIFORMES COOPER, 1985

SUPERORDER: SAUROPODOMORPHA HUENE, 1932

GRANDORDER: BRONTOSAURIA OLSHEVSKY, 1991 (emend)

MICRORDER: SAUROPODA MARSH, 1878

ORDER: EUSAUROPODA

SUBORDER: NEOSAUROPODA BONAPARTE, 1986

INFRAORDER: MACRONARIA WILSON & SERENO, 1998

PARVORDER: TITANOSAURIFORMES SALGADO ET AL, 1997

Gen. sp indet

Family: BRACHIOSAURIDAE Riggs, 1904

Incertae sedis

Similar to Pleurocoelus

MAGNORDER: ORNITHISCHIA SEELEY, 1888

SUPERORDER: NEORNITHISCHIA COOPER, 1985

GRANDORDER: ORNITHOPODA MARSH, 1871

MICRORDER: MARGINOCEPHALIA SERENO, 1986

ORDER: CERATOPIA MARSH, 1890

SUBORDER: NEOCERATOPIA SERENO, 1986

Family: PSITTACOSAURIDAE Osborn, 1923

Psittacosaurus sp

SUPERORDER: EURYOPDA SERENO, 1986

GRANDORDER: STEGOSAUROMORPHA COOPER, 1985 (EMEND)

ORDER: STEGOSAURIA MARSH, 1877

Family: STEGOSAURIDAE Marsh, 1877

Gen. sp indet.

UNNAMED RANK: MAMMALIFORMES ROWE, 1988

ORDER: MORGANUCODONTA KERMACK, MUSSETT & RIGNEY, 1973

Family: MORGANUCODONTIDAE Kuhne, 1958

Gen. sp indet.

CLASS: MAMMALIA LINNAEUS, 1758

Incertae sedis

Gen. sp indet.

SUBCLASS: PROTOTHERIA GILL, 1872

INFRACLASS: TRICONODONTA OSBORN, 1888

ORDER: TRICONODONTIA OSBORN, 1888

Family: AMPHILESTIDAE Osborn, 1888

*Kemchugia magna

Gen. sp indet.

Subfamily: GOBICONODONTINAE Chow & Rich, 1984

Gobiconodon sp a

Gobiconodon sp b

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

ASIAN RUSSIA

WESTRN SIBERIA

KEMEROVO REGION

UK (UST' KOLBA)

KHUKHTEKIAN AGE

APTIAN-ALBIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: REPTILIA LAURENTI, 1768

SUBCLASS: DIAPSIDA OSBORN, 1903

SUPERLEGION: NEODIAPSIDA BENTON, 1985

LEGION: ARCHOSAUROMORPHA HUENE, 1946

SUBLEGION: DINOSAUROMORPHA BENTON & NORMAN IN BENTON, 1985

INFRALEGION: DINOSAURIFORMES NOVAS, 1992

SUPERCOHORT: DINOSAURIA OWEN, 1842

COHORT: ORNITHISCHIFORMES COOPER, 1985

MAGNORDER: ORNITHISCHIA SEELEY, 1888

SUPERORDER: NEORNITHISCHIA COOPER, 1985

GRANDORDER: ORNITHOPODA MARSH, 1871

MICRORDER: MARGINOCEPHALIA SERENO, 1986

ORDER: CERATOPIA MARSH, 1890

SUBORDER: NEOCERATOPIA SERENO, 1986

Family: PSITTACOSAURIDAE Osborn, 1923

Psittacosaurus sp

 

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

ASIAN RUSSIA

SOUTHEASTERN SIBERIA

KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY

EMELYANOVO DISTRICT

RIGHT BANK OF THE BOL'SHOI KEMCHUG RIVER

BOL'SHOI KEMCHUG 3

ILEK FORMATION

KHUKHTEKIAN AGE

APTIAN-ALBIAN STAGE

MIDDLE GALLIC SUBEPOCH

UPPER EARLY CRETACEOUS EPOCH

EARLY CRETACEOUS

STEM: TETRAPODA GOODRICH, 1930

SUPERCLASS: AMNIOTA HAECKEL, 1866

CLASS: REPTILIA LAURENTI, 1768

SUBCLASS: DIAPSIDA OSBORN, 1903

SUPERLEGION: NEODIAPSIDA BENTON, 1985

LEGION: ARCHOSAUROMORPHA HUENE, 1946

SUBLEGION: DINOSAUROMORPHA BENTON & NORMAN IN BENTON, 1985

INFRALEGION: DINOSAURIFORMES NOVAS, 1992

SUPERCOHORT: DINOSAURIA OWEN, 1842

SUPERCOHORT: DINOSAURIA OWEN, 1842

COHORT: THEROPODA EMEND MARSH, 1881

AVEPODA PAUL, 2002

SUPERORDER: NEOTHEROPODA BAKKER, 1986

GRANDORDER: TETANURAE GAUTHIER, 1986

MICRORDER: COELUROSAURIA HUENE, 1914

AVETHEROPODA PAUL, 2002

AVEPECTORA PAUL, 2002

SUBORDER: MANIRAPTORA GAUTHIER, 1986

INFRAORDER: PARVES SERENO, 1997

PARVORDER: DEINONYCHOSAURIA COLBERT & D. A. RUSSELL, 1969

Family: DROMAEOSAURIDAE Russell, 1969

Morphotype A

Morphotype B

 

CLASS: MAMMALIA LINNAEUS, 1758

SUBCLASS: THERIIFORMES (ROWE, 1988) McKENNA & BELL, 1997

INFRACLASS: ALLOTHERIA (MARSH, 1880) McKENNA & BELL, 1997

ORDER: MULTITUBERCULATA COPE, 1884

Incertae sedis

*Baidabatyr clivosus

_____________________________________________________________________________________